Race results 2.5 Mile Night Sprint

 

Full Race Results

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 533 Kellie Morrell 17:34:21.00  17:52:01.0  00:17:39.9 7:04 35 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
2 534 Michael Keith 17:34:21.00  17:52:01.5  00:17:40.4 7:04 35 M 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
3 540 Zachary Mikolajczak 17:34:21.00  17:52:20.3  00:17:59.3 7:12 22 M 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
4 514 Mac Mackenzie 17:34:21.00  17:58:50.3  00:24:29.2 9:48 72 F 2.5Mile Jamestown NY
5 551 Rayann Wheeler 17:34:21.00  17:59:07.4  00:24:46.3 9:54 43 F 2.5Mile Angola NY
6 537 Gina Walsh 17:34:21.00  18:00:39.6  00:26:18.6 10:31 35 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
7 553 Lucas Watson 17:34:21.00  18:04:56.0  00:30:34.9 12:14 11 M 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
8 526 Korie Terry 17:34:21.00  18:05:16.4  00:30:55.3 12:22 29 F 2.5Mile Rochester NY
9 516 Nancy Nuzzo 17:34:21.00  18:06:52.8  00:32:31.7 13:00 60 F 2.5Mile Williamsville NY
10 517 David Nuzzo 17:34:21.00  18:06:52.9  00:32:31.8 13:00 61 M 2.5Mile Williamsville NY
11 329 Melissa Hudecki 17:34:21.00  18:08:14.6  00:33:53.5 13:33 41 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
12 538 Patrick Walsh 17:34:21.00  18:08:29.9  00:34:08.8 13:39 35 M 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
13 530 Jessica Galuski 17:34:21.00  18:09:29.6  00:35:08.5 14:03 35 F 2.5Mile West Seneca NY
14 547 Donna McClure 17:34:21.00  18:10:59.3  00:36:38.2 14:39 65 F 2.5Mile Snyder NY
15 518 Patty Rooss 17:34:21.00  18:11:04.9  00:36:43.8 14:41 61 F 2.5Mile Snyder NY
16 507 Barb Berchou 17:34:21.00  18:11:36.2  00:37:15.1 14:54 39 F 2.5Mile NY
17 257 Sara Dowd 17:34:21.00  18:12:19.6  00:37:58.5 15:11 27 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
18 536 Paige Reitmeier 17:34:21.00  18:12:29.2  00:38:08.1 15:15 35 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
19 520 Nadine Sauls 17:34:21.00  18:12:47.0  00:38:26.0 15:22 39 F 2.5Mile Newfane NY
20 552 Jim Garland 17:34:21.00  18:12:47.1  00:38:26.0 15:22 51 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
21 505 Joyce Boone 17:34:21.00  18:13:18.5  00:38:57.4 15:35 63 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
22 506 Kelly Bowman 17:34:21.00  18:13:18.9  00:38:57.8 15:35 47 F 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
23 328 Katherine Alexander 17:34:21.00  18:13:51.1  00:39:30.0 15:48 29 F 2.5Mile
24 541 Heather Scott 17:34:21.00  18:14:16.6  00:39:55.5 15:58 34 F 2.5Mile Eden NY
25 523 Gregory Scott 17:34:21.00  18:14:17.0  00:39:55.9 15:58 64 M 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
26 509 Amy Gorney 17:34:21.00  18:14:19.4  00:39:58.3 15:59 51 F 2.5Mile Kenmore NY
27 512 Kasey Lerkins 17:34:21.00  18:14:22.3  00:40:01.2 16:00 14 M 2.5Mile Niagara Falls NY
28 519 Deann Saez 17:34:21.00  18:14:22.4  00:40:01.3 16:00 44 F 2.5Mile Niagara Falls NY
29 532 Elizabeth Harten 17:34:21.00  18:14:28.3  00:40:07.2 16:03 59 F 2.5Mile NY
30 549 Joelle Mathews 17:34:21.00  18:14:28.8  00:40:07.7 16:03 25 F 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
31 531 Dale Harten 17:34:21.00  18:14:30.1  00:40:09.0 16:04 54 M 2.5Mile NY
32 542 Ashley Chudy 17:34:21.00  18:14:31.5  00:40:10.5 16:04 28 F 2.5Mile Cheektowaga NY
33 510 Bryan Gorney 17:34:21.00  18:15:05.3  00:40:44.2 16:18 50 M 2.5Mile Kenmore NY
34 525 Frank Sulzer 17:34:21.00  18:18:50.4  00:44:29.3 17:48 40 M 2.5Mile McKees Rocks PA
35 539 Daniel Huff 17:34:21.00  18:19:07.9  00:44:46.8 17:54 35 M 2.5Mile NY
36 535 Gary Reitmeier 17:34:21.00  18:19:08.5  00:44:47.4 17:55 99 M 2.5Mile Kenmore NY

 

By Age Group

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:56 AM – Top Males Overall
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 534 Michael Keith 17:34:21.00  17:52:01.5  00:17:40.4 7:04 35 M 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:56 AM – Top Females Overall
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 533 Kellie Morrell 17:34:21.00  17:52:01.0  00:17:39.9 7:04 35 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Males 1 to 14
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 553 Lucas Watson 17:34:21.00  18:04:56.0  00:30:34.9 12:14 11 M 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
2 512 kasey Lerkins 17:34:21.00  18:14:22.3  00:40:01.2 16:00 14 M 2.5Mile Niagara Falls NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Males 20 to 24
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 540 Zachary Mikolajczak 17:34:21.00  17:52:20.3  00:17:59.3 7:12 22 M 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Males 30 to 34
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Males 35 to 39
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 538 Patrick Walsh 17:34:21.00  18:08:29.9  00:34:08.8 13:39 35 M 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
2 539 Daniel Huff 17:34:21.00  18:19:07.9  00:44:46.8 17:54 35 M 2.5Mile NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Males 40 to 44
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 525 Frank Sulzer 17:34:21.00  18:18:50.4  00:44:29.3 17:48 40 M 2.5Mile McKees Rocks PA
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Males 50 to 54
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 531 Dale Harten 17:34:21.00  18:14:30.1  00:40:09.0 16:04 54 M 2.5Mile NY
2 510 Bryan Gorney 17:34:21.00  18:15:05.3  00:40:44.2 16:18 50 M 2.5Mile Kenmore NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Males 60 to 64
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 517 David Nuzzo 17:34:21.00  18:06:52.9  00:32:31.8 13:00 61 M 2.5Mile Williamsville NY
2 523 Gregory Scott 17:34:21.00  18:14:17.0  00:39:55.9 15:58 64 M 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Males 99
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 535 Gary Reitmeier 17:34:21.00  18:19:08.5  00:44:47.4 17:55 99 M 2.5Mile Kenmore NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 20 to 24
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 25 to 29
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 526 Korie Terry 17:34:21.00  18:05:16.4  00:30:55.3 12:22 29 F 2.5Mile Rochester NY
2 257 Sara Dowd 17:34:21.00  18:12:19.6  00:37:58.5 15:11 27 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
3 328 Katherine Alexander 17:34:21.00  18:13:51.1  00:39:30.0 15:48 29 F 2.5Mile
4 549 Joelle Mathews 17:34:21.00  18:14:28.8  00:40:07.7 16:03 25 F 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
5 542 Ashley Chudy 17:34:21.00  18:14:31.5  00:40:10.5 16:04 28 F 2.5Mile Cheektowaga NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 30 to 34
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 541 Heather Scott 17:34:21.00  18:14:16.6  00:39:55.5 15:58 34 F 2.5Mile Eden NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 35 to 39
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 537 Gina Walsh 17:34:21.00  18:00:39.6  00:26:18.6 10:31 35 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
2 530 Jessica Galuski 17:34:21.00  18:09:29.6  00:35:08.5 14:03 35 F 2.5Mile West Seneca NY
3 507 Barb Berchou 17:34:21.00  18:11:36.2  00:37:15.1 14:54 39 F 2.5Mile NY
4 536 Paige Reitmeier 17:34:21.00  18:12:29.2  00:38:08.1 15:15 35 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
5 520 Nadine Sauls 17:34:21.00  18:12:47.0  00:38:26.0 15:22 39 F 2.5Mile Newfane NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 40 to 44
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 551 Rayann Wheeler 17:34:21.00  17:59:07.4  00:24:46.3 9:54 43 F 2.5Mile Angola NY
2 329 Melissa Hudecki 17:34:21.00  18:08:14.6  00:33:53.5 13:33 41 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
3 519 Deann Saez 17:34:21.00  18:14:22.4  00:40:01.3 16:00 44 F 2.5Mile Niagara Falls NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 45 to 49
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 506 Kelly Bowman 17:34:21.00  18:13:18.9  00:38:57.8 15:35 47 F 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 50 to 54
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 552 Jiim Garland 17:34:21.00  18:12:47.1  00:38:26.0 15:22 51 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
2 509 Amy Gorney 17:34:21.00  18:14:19.4  00:39:58.3 15:59 51 F 2.5Mile Kenmore NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 55 to 59
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 532 Elizabeth Harten 17:34:21.00  18:14:28.3  00:40:07.2 16:03 59 F 2.5Mile NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 60 to 64
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 516 Nancy Nuzzo 17:34:21.00  18:06:52.8  00:32:31.7 13:00 60 F 2.5Mile Williamsville NY
2 518 Patty Rooss 17:34:21.00  18:11:04.9  00:36:43.8 14:41 61 F 2.5Mile Snyder NY
3 505 Joyce Boone 17:34:21.00  18:13:18.5  00:38:57.4 15:35 63 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 65 to 69
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 547 Donna McClure 17:34:21.00  18:10:59.3  00:36:38.2 14:39 65 F 2.5Mile Snyder NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:34:57 AM – Females 70+
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 514 Mac Mackenzie 17:34:21.00  17:58:50.3  00:24:29.2 9:48 72 F 2.5Mile Jamestown NY

 

Gender Class Females

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 533 Kellie Morrell 17:34:21.00  17:52:01.0  00:17:39.9 7:04 35 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
2 514 Mac Mackenzie 17:34:21.00  17:58:50.3  00:24:29.2 9:48 72 F 2.5Mile Jamestown NY
3 551 Rayann Wheeler 17:34:21.00  17:59:07.4  00:24:46.3 9:54 43 F 2.5Mile Angola NY
4 537 Gina Walsh 17:34:21.00  18:00:39.6  00:26:18.6 10:31 35 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
5 526 Korie Terry 17:34:21.00  18:05:16.4  00:30:55.3 12:22 29 F 2.5Mile Rochester NY
6 516 Nancy Nuzzo 17:34:21.00  18:06:52.8  00:32:31.7 13:00 60 F 2.5Mile Williamsville NY
7 329 Melissa Hudecki 17:34:21.00  18:08:14.6  00:33:53.5 13:33 41 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
8 530 Jessica Galuski 17:34:21.00  18:09:29.6  00:35:08.5 14:03 35 F 2.5Mile West Seneca NY
9 547 Donna McClure 17:34:21.00  18:10:59.3  00:36:38.2 14:39 65 F 2.5Mile Snyder NY
10 518 Patty Rooss 17:34:21.00  18:11:04.9  00:36:43.8 14:41 61 F 2.5Mile Snyder NY
11 507 Barb Berchou 17:34:21.00  18:11:36.2  00:37:15.1 14:54 39 F 2.5Mile NY
12 257 Sara Dowd 17:34:21.00  18:12:19.6  00:37:58.5 15:11 27 F 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
13 536 Paige Reitmeier 17:34:21.00  18:12:29.2  00:38:08.1 15:15 35 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
14 520 Nadine Sauls 17:34:21.00  18:12:47.0  00:38:26.0 15:22 39 F 2.5Mile Newfane NY
15 552 Jiim Garland 17:34:21.00  18:12:47.1  00:38:26.0 15:22 51 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
16 505 Joyce Boone 17:34:21.00  18:13:18.5  00:38:57.4 15:35 63 F 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
17 506 Kelly Bowman 17:34:21.00  18:13:18.9  00:38:57.8 15:35 47 F 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
18 328 Katherine Alexander 17:34:21.00  18:13:51.1  00:39:30.0 15:48 29 F 2.5Mile
19 541 Heather Scott 17:34:21.00  18:14:16.6  00:39:55.5 15:58 34 F 2.5Mile Eden NY
20 509 Amy Gorney 17:34:21.00  18:14:19.4  00:39:58.3 15:59 51 F 2.5Mile Kenmore NY
21 519 Deann Saez 17:34:21.00  18:14:22.4  00:40:01.3 16:00 44 F 2.5Mile Niagara Falls NY
22 532 Elizabeth Harten 17:34:21.00  18:14:28.3  00:40:07.2 16:03 59 F 2.5Mile NY
23 549 Joelle Mathews 17:34:21.00  18:14:28.8  00:40:07.7 16:03 25 F 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
24 542 Ashley Chudy 17:34:21.00  18:14:31.5  00:40:10.5 16:04 28 F 2.5Mile Cheektowaga NY

 

Gender Class Males

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 534 Michael Keith 17:34:21.00  17:52:01.5  00:17:40.4 7:04 35 M 2.5Mile Tonawanda NY
2 540 Zachary Mikolajczak 17:34:21.00  17:52:20.3  00:17:59.3 7:12 22 M 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
3 553 Lucas Watson 17:34:21.00  18:04:56.0  00:30:34.9 12:14 11 M 2.5Mile Buffalo NY
4 517 David Nuzzo 17:34:21.00  18:06:52.9  00:32:31.8 13:00 61 M 2.5Mile Williamsville NY
5 538 Patrick Walsh 17:34:21.00  18:08:29.9  00:34:08.8 13:39 35 M 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
6 523 Gregory Scott 17:34:21.00  18:14:17.0  00:39:55.9 15:58 64 M 2.5Mile E. Amherst NY
7 512 Kasey Lerkins 17:34:21.00  18:14:22.3  00:40:01.2 16:00 14 M 2.5Mile Niagara Falls NY
8 531 Dale Harten 17:34:21.00  18:14:30.1  00:40:09.0 16:04 54 M 2.5Mile NY
9 510 Bryan Gorney 17:34:21.00  18:15:05.3  00:40:44.2 16:18 50 M 2.5Mile Kenmore NY
10 525 Frank Sulzer 17:34:21.00  18:18:50.4  00:44:29.3 17:48 40 M 2.5Mile McKees Rocks PA
11 539 Daniel Huff 17:34:21.00  18:19:07.9  00:44:46.8 17:54 35 M 2.5Mile NY
12 535 Gary Reitmeier 17:34:21.00  18:19:08.5  00:44:47.4 17:55 99 M 2.5Mile Kenmore NY