Race Results 4.2 mile Night Sprint

 

Full Race Results

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 326 Scott Ferguson 17:34:21.00  18:00:56.7  00:26:35.6 6:20 24 M 4.2Mile North Tonawanda NY
2 321 Jose Quiros 17:34:21.00  18:03:29.4  00:29:08.3 6:56 38 M 4.2Mile Medina NY
3 313 Amy Johnson 17:34:21.00  18:05:17.3  00:30:56.2 7:22 35 F 4.2Mile Lewiston NY
4 303 Heather Burger 17:34:21.00  18:06:48.6  00:32:27.5 7:44 36 F 4.2Mile Buffalo NY
5 311 Lisa Hanavan 17:34:21.00  18:07:02.9  00:32:41.8 7:47 35 F 4.2Mile Lancaster NY
6 307 Michael Disarno 17:34:21.00  18:07:03.3  00:32:42.2 7:47 40 M 4.2Mile Angola NY
7 317 Michael Mclennan 17:34:21.00  18:10:26.9  00:36:05.8 8:35 42 M 4.2Mile Tonawanda NY
8 310 Kami Halgash 17:34:21.00  18:10:28.5  00:36:07.4 8:36 41 F 4.2Mile Lewiston NY
9 309 Kathleen Fretthold 17:34:21.00  18:12:52.8  00:38:31.7 9:10 54 F 4.2Mile North Tonawanda NY
10 312 Kevin Hargrave 17:34:21.00  18:12:55.7  00:38:34.6 9:11 47 M 4.2Mile Ocoee FL
11 318 Kathy Montmarquet 17:34:21.00  18:15:55.4  00:41:34.3 9:54 58 F 4.2Mile Amherst NY
12 554 Melanie Taylor 17:34:21.00  18:15:55.6  00:41:34.5 9:54 48 F 4.2Mile
13 325 Doreen Watson 17:34:21.00  18:19:09.6  00:44:48.5 10:40 45 F 4.2Mile West Seneca NY
14 314 Jodi Limner 17:34:21.00  18:20:41.7  00:46:20.6 11:02 41 F 4.2Mile Scottsville NY
15 320 Kimberly Potwora 17:34:21.00  18:24:36.3  00:50:15.2 11:58 46 F 4.2Mile Cheektowaga NY
16 319 Shawn Nies 17:34:21.00  18:24:37.4  00:50:16.3 11:58 25 M 4.2Mile Cheektowaga NY

 

By Age Group

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Top Males Overall
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 326 Scott Ferguson 17:34:21.00  18:00:56.7  00:26:35.6 6:20 24 M 4.2Mile North Tonawanda NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Top Females Overall
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 313 Amy Johnson 17:34:21.00  18:05:17.3  00:30:56.2 7:22 35 F 4.2Mile Lewiston NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Males 25 to 29
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 319 Shawn Nies 17:34:21.00  18:24:37.4  00:50:16.3 11:58 25 M 4.2Mile Cheektowaga NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Males 35 to 39
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 321 Jose Quiros 17:34:21.00  18:03:29.4  00:29:08.3 6:56 38 M 4.2Mile Medina NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Males 40 to 44
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 307 Michael Disarno 17:34:21.00  18:07:03.3  00:32:42.2 7:47 40 M 4.2Mile Angola NY
2 317 Michael Mclennan 17:34:21.00  18:10:26.9  00:36:05.8 8:35 42 M 4.2Mile Tonawanda NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Males 45 to 49
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 312 Kevin Hargrave 17:34:21.00  18:12:55.7  00:38:34.6 9:11 47 M 4.2Mile Ocoee FL
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Females 15 to 19
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Females 20 to 24
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Females 25 to 29
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Females 35 to 39
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 303 Heather Burger 17:34:21.00  18:06:48.6  00:32:27.5 7:44 36 F 4.2Mile Buffalo NY
2 311 Lisa Hanavan 17:34:21.00  18:07:02.9  00:32:41.8 7:47 35 F 4.2Mile Lancaster NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Females 40 to 44
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 310 Kami Halgash 17:34:21.00  18:10:28.5  00:36:07.4 8:36 41 F 4.2Mile Lewiston NY
2 314 Jodi Limner 17:34:21.00  18:20:41.7  00:46:20.6 11:02 41 F 4.2Mile Scottsville NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Females 45 to 49
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 554 Melanie Taylor 17:34:21.00  18:15:55.6  00:41:34.5 9:54 48 F 4.2Mile
2 325 Doreen Watson 17:34:21.00  18:19:09.6  00:44:48.5 10:40 45 F 4.2Mile West Seneca NY
3 320 kimberly Potwora 17:34:21.00  18:24:36.3  00:50:15.2 11:58 46 F 4.2Mile Cheektowaga NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Females 50 to 54
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 309 Kathleen Fretthold 17:34:21.00  18:12:52.8  00:38:31.7 9:10 54 F 4.2Mile North Tonawanda NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/8/2015 8:31:52 AM – Females 55 to 59
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 318 Kathy Montmarquet 17:34:21.00  18:15:55.4  00:41:34.3 9:54 58 F 4.2Mile Amherst NY

 

Gender Class Females

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 313 Amy Johnson 17:34:21.00  18:05:17.3  00:30:56.2 7:22 35 F 4.2Mile Lewiston NY
2 303 Heather Burger 17:34:21.00  18:06:48.6  00:32:27.5 7:44 36 F 4.2Mile Buffalo NY
3 311 Lisa Hanavan 17:34:21.00  18:07:02.9  00:32:41.8 7:47 35 F 4.2Mile Lancaster NY
4 310 Kami Halgash 17:34:21.00  18:10:28.5  00:36:07.4 8:36 41 F 4.2Mile Lewiston NY
5 309 Kathleen Fretthold 17:34:21.00  18:12:52.8  00:38:31.7 9:10 54 F 4.2Mile North Tonawanda NY
6 318 Kathy Montmarquet 17:34:21.00  18:15:55.4  00:41:34.3 9:54 58 F 4.2Mile Amherst NY
7 554 Melanie Taylor 17:34:21.00  18:15:55.6  00:41:34.5 9:54 48 F 4.2Mile
8 325 Doreen Watson 17:34:21.00  18:19:09.6  00:44:48.5 10:40 45 F 4.2Mile West Seneca NY
9 314 Jodi Limner 17:34:21.00  18:20:41.7  00:46:20.6 11:02 41 F 4.2Mile Scottsville NY
10 320 Kimberly Potwora 17:34:21.00  18:24:36.3  00:50:15.2 11:58 46 F 4.2Mile Cheektowaga NY

 

Gender Class Males

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 326 Scott Ferguson 17:34:21.00  18:00:56.7  00:26:35.6 6:20 24 M 4.2Mile North Tonawanda NY
2 321 Jose Quiros 17:34:21.00  18:03:29.4  00:29:08.3 6:56 38 M 4.2Mile Medina NY
3 307 Michael Disarno 17:34:21.00  18:07:03.3  00:32:42.2 7:47 40 M 4.2Mile Angola NY
4 317 Michael Mclennan 17:34:21.00  18:10:26.9  00:36:05.8 8:35 42 M 4.2Mile Tonawanda NY
5 312 Kevin Hargrave 17:34:21.00  18:12:55.7  00:38:34.6 9:11 47 M 4.2Mile Ocoee FL
6 319 Shawn Nies 17:34:21.00  18:24:37.4  00:50:16.3 11:58 25 M 4.2Mile Cheektowaga NY