Race Results Half Marathon

 

Full Race Results

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 190 Justin Osorio 09:30:01.50  10:56:22.5  01:26:20.9 6:35 23 M Half Burlington Flats NY
2 223 Peter Thompson 09:30:01.50  10:57:38.0  01:27:36.4 6:41 24 M Half Buffalo NY
3 243 Ryan Burgess 09:30:01.50  10:57:51.6  01:27:50.0 6:42 34 M Half Buffalo NY
4 263 Steve Mikos 09:30:01.50  11:02:58.4  01:32:56.8 7:06 53 M Half Wheatfield NY
5 234 Dustin Wehler 09:30:01.50  11:06:58.3  01:36:56.7 7:24 35 M Half Pittsburgh PA
6 107 Samantha Bennett 09:30:01.50  11:07:05.9  01:37:04.3 7:25 21 F Half New York Mills NY
7 154 Marshall Klee 09:30:01.50  11:07:20.5  01:37:19.0 7:26 21 M Half Buffalo NY
8 113 Matt Butler 09:30:01.50  11:08:38.6  01:38:37.0 7:32 45 M Half Caledonia NY
9 230 Christopher Wakeley 09:30:01.50  11:08:50.0  01:38:48.4 7:33 28 M Half Buffalo NY
10 253 Michael Kraus 09:30:01.50  11:09:02.6  01:39:01.1 7:34 33 M Half Tonawanda NY
11 110 Mark Breyak 09:30:01.50  11:10:14.4  01:40:12.9 7:39 50 M Half Brockport NY
12 32 Amanda Janosky 09:30:01.50  11:11:54.0  01:41:52.4 7:47 30 F Half Hamburg NY
13 245 Sheri Leiser 09:30:01.50  11:12:08.4  01:42:06.8 7:48 36 F Half Amherst NY
14 225 Christina Van der Weide 09:30:01.50  11:12:09.0  01:42:07.4 7:48 23 F Half Brantford ONT
15 249 Scott Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:12:21.6  01:42:20.0 7:49 42 M Half Holland NY
16 163 Matt Landon 09:30:01.50  11:12:30.4  01:42:28.8 7:49 32 M Half Rochester NY
17 121 Courtney Daily 09:30:01.50  11:14:08.2  01:44:06.6 7:57 45 F Half East Aurora NY
18 143 Trevor Haskell 09:30:01.50  11:14:24.1  01:44:22.5 7:58 23 M Half Oneida NY
19 123 Tim Dietz 09:30:01.50  11:14:39.2  01:44:37.6 7:59 45 M Half Catonsville MD
20 219 Samantha Stonebraker 09:30:01.50  11:15:35.1  01:45:33.5 8:03 23 F Half Niagara Falls NY
21 251 Benjamin Gerhardt 09:30:01.50  11:16:01.1  01:45:59.5 8:05 40 M Half Buffalo NY
22 175 Joshua Merewether 09:30:01.50  11:18:21.5  01:48:20.0 8:16 30 M Half Lancaster NY
23 130 Jacqueline Eustis 09:30:01.50  11:18:49.3  01:48:47.7 8:18 29 F Half New York NY
24 162 Mark Lancaster 09:30:01.50  11:18:51.8  01:48:50.2 8:18 20 M Half Bergen NY
25 237 Bruce Willard 09:30:01.50  11:19:32.1  01:49:30.6 8:22 54 M Half Cattaraugus NY
26 172 Gerald McKeone 09:30:01.50  11:19:50.2  01:49:48.6 8:23 29 M Half Tonawanda NY
27 246 Katie Meyer 09:30:01.50  11:20:52.8  01:50:51.2 8:28 40 F Half East Aurora NY
28 149 Yvonne Jolly 09:30:01.50  11:20:59.9  01:50:58.4 8:28 50 F Half Geneva NY
29 214 Eric Slaugh 09:30:01.50  11:22:04.2  01:52:02.6 8:33 23 M Half Buffalo NY
30 241 Brian Zimmel 09:30:01.50  11:23:01.3  01:52:59.7 8:37 35 M Half Hudson MA
31 250 Jennifer Grant 09:30:01.50  11:24:59.6  01:54:58.0 8:47 20 F Half Cheektowaga NY
32 147 Camille Holmgren 09:30:01.50  11:26:52.3  01:56:50.8 8:55 42 F Half Kenmore NY
33 122 Kelly Delp 09:30:01.50  11:26:52.4  01:56:50.9 8:55 39 F Half Ithaca NY
34 173 Adam Medford 09:30:01.50  11:26:59.5  01:56:58.0 8:56 22 M Half Bethpage NY
35 118 Ashley Coleman 09:30:01.50  11:27:21.2  01:57:19.6 8:57 21 F Half Buffalo NY
36 247 Jessica Domino 09:30:01.50  11:27:23.5  01:57:21.9 8:57 31 F Half Akron NY
37 205 Douglas Roberts 09:30:01.50  11:27:40.7  01:57:39.1 8:59 27 M Half Corning NY
38 229 John Wagner 09:30:01.50  11:27:56.7  01:57:55.1 9:00 60 M Half Irondequoit NY
39 239 Jennifer Wray 09:30:01.50  11:28:26.4  01:58:24.8 9:02 32 F Half Amherst NY
40 167 Maria Liu 09:30:01.50  11:29:15.2  01:59:13.6 9:06 31 F Half Windsor ONT
41 254 Antoinette Proto 09:30:01.50  11:29:34.7  01:59:33.2 9:08 27 F Half Buffalo NY
42 135 Hannah Gilbride 09:30:01.50  11:30:29.4  02:00:27.9 9:12 23 F Half Rochester NY
43 136 Kiel Gilbride 09:30:01.50  11:30:30.1  02:00:28.5 9:12 32 M Half Macedon NY
44 17 Bruce Carter 09:30:01.50  11:30:43.9  02:00:42.3 9:13 61 M Half Alden NY
45 220 Lisa Taylor 09:30:01.50  11:31:52.3  02:01:50.7 9:18 45 F Half North Tonawanda NY
46 221 Tara Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:32:19.5  02:02:17.9 9:20 40 F Half Orchard Park NY
47 222 Greg Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:32:20.0  02:02:18.4 9:20 39 M Half Orchard Park NY
48 104 Kimberly Bakhai 09:30:01.50  11:32:31.7  02:02:30.1 9:21 32 F Half Buffalo NY
49 108 Kimberlee BLiek 09:30:01.50  11:34:35.0  02:04:33.4 9:30 51 F Half Elmira NY
50 35 Jill Madonia 09:30:01.50  11:35:26.6  02:05:25.0 9:34 37 F Half Lancaster NY
51 248 Madison Machelski 09:30:01.50  11:36:28.5  02:06:26.9 9:39 31 F Half Akron NY
52 155 Henry Klee 09:30:01.50  11:37:33.3  02:07:31.7 9:44 16 M Half East Greenbush NY
53 177 Martha Metz 09:30:01.50  11:37:40.6  02:07:39.0 9:45 35 F Half Depew NY
54 189 Molli Oldenburg 09:30:01.50  11:37:40.7  02:07:39.1 9:45 35 F Half Buffalo NY
55 226 Elizabeth Van Nortwick 09:30:01.50  11:38:14.2  02:08:12.6 9:47 24 F Half Buffalo NY
56 137 Stephen Giroux 09:30:01.50  11:38:24.1  02:08:22.5 9:48 22 M Half Lancaster NY
57 103 Kent Bailey 09:30:01.50  11:38:38.5  02:08:36.9 9:49 54 M Half Ormond Beach FL
58 112 Cookie Butcher 09:30:01.50  11:38:43.6  02:08:42.0 9:49 56 F Half Lockport NY
59 165 Dave Lawrence 09:30:01.50  11:38:49.2  02:08:47.7 9:50 60 M Half Kenmore NY
60 16 Heather Burger 09:30:01.50  11:39:05.0  02:09:03.4 9:51 36 F Half Buffalo NY
61 235 Michele Wharity 09:30:01.50  11:39:38.0  02:09:36.4 9:54 42 F Half Niagara Falls NY
62 145 Amy Hibbard 09:30:01.50  11:39:38.9  02:09:37.3 9:54 42 F Half Geneva NY
63 202 Allyson Raines 09:30:01.50  11:39:43.2  02:09:41.7 9:54 27 F Half Getzville NY
64 209 Maureen Scanlon 09:30:01.50  11:39:43.5  02:09:41.9 9:54 27 F Half Cheektowaga NY
65 150 Timothy Joseph 09:30:01.50  11:40:16.8  02:10:15.2 9:57 49 M Half Weedsport NY
66 196 Terry Peters 09:30:01.50  11:41:43.7  02:11:42.1 ### 53 F Half East Greenbush NY
67 168 Donna Loeb 09:30:01.50  11:41:56.2  02:11:54.6 ### 55 F Half Geneva NY
68 171 Erin Marshall 09:30:01.50  11:42:28.3  02:12:26.7 ### 47 F Half West Seneca NY
69 111 Daniel Brundage 09:30:01.50  11:43:14.7  02:13:13.1 ### 34 M Half Hamlin NY
70 151 Sandy Kaminski 09:30:01.50  11:43:22.9  02:13:21.3 ### 39 F Half Kenmore NY
71 166 Eileen Lawrence 09:30:01.50  11:43:40.7  02:13:39.1 ### 62 F Half Kenmore NY
72 197 Amie Petri 09:30:01.50  11:44:15.5  02:14:13.9 ### 41 F Half South Wales NY
73 101 Jay Adolf 09:30:01.50  11:44:42.1  02:14:40.5 ### 35 M Half Lancaster NY
74 176 Marissa Merewether 09:30:01.50  11:44:58.9  02:14:57.3 ### 30 F Half Lancaster NY
75 174 Jessica Meisinger-MacDonald 09:30:01.50  11:45:31.4  02:15:29.8 ### 21 F Half Doylestown PA
76 207 Denise Salmons 09:30:01.50  11:46:27.2  02:16:25.6 ### 51 F Half Lockport NY
77 208 Daniel Salmons 09:30:01.50  11:46:27.4  02:16:25.8 ### 57 M Half Lockport NY
78 236 Jeanne Whipple 09:30:01.50  11:48:01.7  02:18:00.1 ### 57 F Half Lyndonville NY
79 185 Hillary Nason 09:30:01.50  11:48:19.7  02:18:18.2 ### 20 F Half East Aurora NY
80 146 Juliet Holme 09:30:01.50  11:48:19.8  02:18:18.2 ### 21 F Half Getzville NY
81 183 Latanya Morse 09:30:01.50  11:48:44.7  02:18:43.1 ### 44 F Half Rochester NY
82 127 Kim Duguay 09:30:01.50  11:48:44.8  02:18:43.2 ### 50 M Half Rochester NY
83 116 Kevin Chilbert 09:30:01.50  11:49:40.1  02:19:38.5 ### 23 M Half Baldwinsville NY
84 198 Laura Pola 09:30:01.50  11:49:41.3  02:19:39.7 ### 25 F Half St. Bonaventure NY
85 105 Michael Bates 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.0  02:19:40.4 ### 50 M Half Olean NY
86 157 Nupur Koplinka 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.8  02:19:41.2 ### 40 F Half Fairport NY
87 211 Bree Scribner 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.9  02:19:41.4 ### 38 F Half Fairport NY
88 120 Mary D’Agostino 09:30:01.50  11:49:43.0  02:19:41.4 ### 31 F Half Fairport NY
89 115 Sophia Chianese 09:30:01.50  11:49:50.9  02:19:49.3 ### 21 F Half Amherst NY
90 169 Colette Madison 09:30:01.50  11:51:55.8  02:21:54.2 ### 47 F Half Pittsford NY
91 161 Chris Lambert 09:30:01.50  11:51:56.4  02:21:54.8 ### 51 F Half Fairport NY
92 217 Cassandra Stone 09:30:01.50  11:52:40.1  02:22:38.5 ### 27 F Half Tonawanda NY
93 242 Lyn Zinkievich 09:30:01.50  11:53:11.3  02:23:09.7 ### 24 F Half Buffalo NY
94 204 Leland Reynolds 09:30:01.50  11:53:11.3  02:23:09.7 ### 29 M Half Churchville NY
95 216 Renee Sossong-Brady 09:30:01.50  11:53:38.7  02:23:37.1 ### 42 F Half Lockport NY
96 187 Victoria Niedzielski 09:30:01.50  11:54:28.3  02:24:26.7 ### 23 F Half Depew NY
97 218 James Stonebraker 09:30:01.50  11:56:26.4  02:26:24.8 ### 48 M Half Niagara falls NY
98 213 Brian Simmons 09:30:01.50  11:56:54.6  02:26:53.0 ### 38 M Half Cheektowaga NY
99 200 William Purdy 09:30:01.50  11:56:57.7  02:26:56.1 ### 58 M Half Buffalo NY
100 129 Andrea Egolf 09:30:01.50  11:58:33.2  02:28:31.6 ### 46 F Half Sandborn NY
101 244 Sue Roussie 09:30:01.50  12:00:17.5  02:30:15.9 ### 48 F Half Amherst NY
102 228 Kelly Voigt 09:30:01.50  12:00:47.4  02:30:45.8 ### 40 F Half Tonawanda NY
103 261 Sandi Vigliotti 09:30:01.50  12:01:13.8  02:31:12.2 ### 48 F Half Brewerton NY
104 179 Sandra Mohan 09:30:01.50  12:01:45.5  02:31:44.0 ### 40 F Half East Amherst NY
105 106 Marlena Belsito 09:30:01.50  12:01:58.1  02:31:56.5 ### 40 F Half Tonawanda NY
106 178 Lisa Militello 09:30:01.50  12:02:59.9  02:32:58.3 ### 59 F Half Lake View NY
107 133 Andrea Galvin 09:30:01.50  12:03:00.3  02:32:58.8 ### 51 F Half Kenmore NY
108 142 Gillian Harrington 09:30:01.50  12:06:05.2  02:36:03.6 ### 32 F Half West Henrietta NY
109 124 Jason Dobe 09:30:01.50  12:06:08.2  02:36:06.7 ### 36 M Half Tonawanda NY
110 138 Peter Gokey 09:30:01.50  12:06:24.9  02:36:23.3 ### 46 M Half Dunkirk NY
111 164 Joshua Larwood 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.8  02:36:27.2 ### 25 M Half Williamsville NY
112 148 Meagan Hosking 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.8  02:36:27.2 ### 27 F Half Cheektowaga NY
113 114 Crissy Campbell 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.9  02:36:27.3 ### 30 F Half Amherst NY
114 240 Emma Yingling 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.9  02:36:27.3 ### 25 F Half Williamsville NY
115 152 Tim Kaufman 09:30:01.50  12:08:05.8  02:38:04.2 ### 42 M Half Alden NY
116 265 Annelle VanNortwick 09:30:01.50  12:08:49.0  02:38:47.4 ### 35 F Half Lancaster NY
117 199 Kimberly Potwora 09:30:01.50  12:09:09.3  02:39:07.8 ### 46 F Half Cheektowaga NY
118 188 Shawn Nies 09:30:01.50  12:09:10.4  02:39:08.8 ### 25 M Half Cheektowaga NY
119 128 Amy Edwards 09:30:01.50  12:15:16.7  02:45:15.1 ### 43 F Half Fairport NY
120 206 Kimberly Roundy 09:30:01.50  12:21:43.4  02:51:41.8 ### 38 F Half Penfield NY
121 119 Brittany Cudeck 09:30:01.50  12:22:25.3  02:52:23.7 ### 31 F Half Hamburg NY
122 158 Pamela Kowalski 09:30:01.50  12:24:47.5  02:54:46.0 ### 30 F Half Boston NY
123 181 Brandy Morneau 09:30:01.50  12:27:30.9  02:57:29.4 ### 24 F Half New London CT
124 109 Michelle Brand 09:30:01.50  12:29:18.1  02:59:16.5 ### 44 F Half Grand Island NY
125 264 Kerry Pernot 09:30:01.50  12:30:47.9  03:00:46.4 ### 23 F Half Duryea PA
126 195 Gerard Pernot 09:30:01.50  12:30:48.0  03:00:46.4 ### 53 M Half Duryea PA
127 180 Crista Monat 09:30:01.50  12:36:28.4  03:06:26.8 ### 43 F Half Gowanda NY
128 139 Eric Gorman 09:30:01.50  12:37:24.1  03:07:22.5 ### 28 M Half Geneseo NY
129 210 Sara Scott 09:30:01.50  12:48:00.1  03:17:58.5 ### 29 F Half Ithaca NY

 

By Age Group

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Top Males Overall
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 190 Justin Osorio 09:30:01.50  10:56:22.5  01:26:20.9 6:35 23 M Half Burlington Flats NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Top Females Overall
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 107 Samantha Bennett 09:30:01.50  11:07:05.9  01:37:04.3 7:25 21 F Half New York Mills NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Males 15 to 19
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 155 Henry Klee 09:30:01.50  11:37:33.3  02:07:31.7 9:44 16 M Half East Greenbush NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Males 20 to 24
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 223 Peter Thompson 09:30:01.50  10:57:38.0  01:27:36.4 6:41 24 M Half Buffalo NY
2 154 Marshall Klee 09:30:01.50  11:07:20.5  01:37:19.0 7:26 21 M Half Buffalo NY
3 143 Trevor Haskell 09:30:01.50  11:14:24.1  01:44:22.5 7:58 23 M Half Oneida NY
4 162 Mark Lancaster 09:30:01.50  11:18:51.8  01:48:50.2 8:18 20 M Half Bergen NY
5 214 Eric Slaugh 09:30:01.50  11:22:04.2  01:52:02.6 8:33 23 M Half Buffalo NY
6 173 Adam Medford 09:30:01.50  11:26:59.5  01:56:58.0 8:56 22 M Half Bethpage NY
7 137 Stephen Giroux 09:30:01.50  11:38:24.1  02:08:22.5 9:48 22 M Half Lancaster NY
8 116 Kevin Chilbert 09:30:01.50  11:49:40.1  02:19:38.5 10:40 23 M Half Baldwinsville NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Males 25 to 29
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 230 Christopher Wakeley 09:30:01.50  11:08:50.0  01:38:48.4 7:33 28 M Half Buffalo NY
2 172 Gerald McKeone 09:30:01.50  11:19:50.2  01:49:48.6 8:23 29 M Half Tonawanda NY
3 205 Douglas Roberts 09:30:01.50  11:27:40.7  01:57:39.1 8:59 27 M Half Corning NY
4 204 Leland Reynolds 09:30:01.50  11:53:11.3  02:23:09.7 10:56 29 M Half Churchville NY
5 164 Joshua Larwood 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.8  02:36:27.2 11:57 25 M Half Williamsville NY
6 188 Shawn Nies 09:30:01.50  12:09:10.4  02:39:08.8 12:09 25 M Half Cheektowaga NY
7 139 Eric Gorman 09:30:01.50  12:37:24.1  03:07:22.5 14:18 28 M Half Geneseo NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Males 30 to 34
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 243 Ryan Burgess 09:30:01.50  10:57:51.6  01:27:50.0 6:42 34 M Half Buffalo NY
2 253 Michael Kraus 09:30:01.50  11:09:02.6  01:39:01.1 7:34 33 M Half Tonawanda NY
3 163 Matt Landon 09:30:01.50  11:12:30.4  01:42:28.8 7:49 32 M Half Rochester NY
4 175 Joshua Merewether 09:30:01.50  11:18:21.5  01:48:20.0 8:16 30 M Half Lancaster NY
5 136 Kiel Gilbride 09:30:01.50  11:30:30.1  02:00:28.5 9:12 32 M Half Macedon NY
6 111 Daniel Brundage 09:30:01.50  11:43:14.7  02:13:13.1 10:10 34 M Half Hamlin NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Males 35 to 39
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 234 Dustin Wehler 09:30:01.50  11:06:58.3  01:36:56.7 7:24 35 M Half Pittsburgh PA
2 241 Brian Zimmel 09:30:01.50  11:23:01.3  01:52:59.7 8:37 35 M Half Hudson MA
3 222 Greg Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:32:20.0  02:02:18.4 9:20 39 M Half Orchard Park NY
4 101 Jay Adolf 09:30:01.50  11:44:42.1  02:14:40.5 10:17 35 M Half Lancaster NY
5 213 Brian Simmons 09:30:01.50  11:56:54.6  02:26:53.0 11:13 38 M Half Cheektowaga NY
6 124 Jason Dobe 09:30:01.50  12:06:08.2  02:36:06.7 11:55 36 M Half Tonawanda NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Males 40 to 44
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 249 Scott Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:12:21.6  01:42:20.0 7:49 42 M Half Holland NY
2 251 Benjamin Gerhardt 09:30:01.50  11:16:01.1  01:45:59.5 8:05 40 M Half Buffalo NY
3 152 Tim Kaufman 09:30:01.50  12:08:05.8  02:38:04.2 12:04 42 M Half Alden NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Males 45 to 49
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 113 Matt Butler 09:30:01.50  11:08:38.6  01:38:37.0 7:32 45 M Half Caledonia NY
2 123 Tim Dietz 09:30:01.50  11:14:39.2  01:44:37.6 7:59 45 M Half Catonsville MD
3 150 Timothy Joseph 09:30:01.50  11:40:16.8  02:10:15.2 9:57 49 M Half Weedsport NY
4 218 James Stonebraker 09:30:01.50  11:56:26.4  02:26:24.8 11:11 48 M Half Niagara falls NY
5 138 Peter Gokey 09:30:01.50  12:06:24.9  02:36:23.3 11:56 46 M Half Dunkirk NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:54 PM – Males 50 to 54
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 263 Steve Mikos 09:30:01.50  11:02:58.4  01:32:56.8 7:06 53 M Half Wheatfield NY
2 110 Mark Breyak 09:30:01.50  11:10:14.4  01:40:12.9 7:39 50 M Half Brockport NY
3 237 Bruce Willard 09:30:01.50  11:19:32.1  01:49:30.6 8:22 54 M Half Cattaraugus NY
4 103 Kent Bailey 09:30:01.50  11:38:38.5  02:08:36.9 9:49 54 M Half Ormond Beach FL
5 127 Kim Duguay 09:30:01.50  11:48:44.8  02:18:43.2 10:35 50 M Half Rochester NY
6 105 Michael Bates 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.0  02:19:40.4 10:40 50 M Half Olean NY
7 195 Gerard Pernot 09:30:01.50  12:30:48.0  03:00:46.4 13:48 53 M Half Duryea PA
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Males 55 to 59
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 208 Daniel Salmons 09:30:01.50  11:46:27.4  02:16:25.8 10:25 57 M Half Lockport NY
2 200 William Purdy 09:30:01.50  11:56:57.7  02:26:56.1 11:13 58 M Half Buffalo NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Males 60 to 64
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 229 John Wagner 09:30:01.50  11:27:56.7  01:57:55.1 9:00 60 M Half Irondequoit NY
2 17 Bruce Carter 09:30:01.50  11:30:43.9  02:00:42.3 9:13 61 M Half Alden NY
3 165 Dave Lawrence 09:30:01.50  11:38:49.2  02:08:47.7 9:50 60 M Half Kenmore NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 20 to 24
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 225 Christina Van der Weide 09:30:01.50  11:12:09.0  01:42:07.4 7:48 23 F Half Brantford ONT
2 219 Samantha Stonebraker 09:30:01.50  11:15:35.1  01:45:33.5 8:03 23 F Half Niagara Falls NY
3 250 Jennifer Grant 09:30:01.50  11:24:59.6  01:54:58.0 8:47 20 F Half Cheektowaga NY
4 118 Ashley Coleman 09:30:01.50  11:27:21.2  01:57:19.6 8:57 21 F Half Buffalo NY
5 135 Hannah Gilbride 09:30:01.50  11:30:29.4  02:00:27.9 9:12 23 F Half Rochester NY
6 226 Elizabeth Van Nortwick 09:30:01.50  11:38:14.2  02:08:12.6 9:47 24 F Half Buffalo NY
7 174 Jessica Meisinger-MacDonald 09:30:01.50  11:45:31.4  02:15:29.8 10:21 21 F Half Doylestown PA
8 185 Hillary Nason 09:30:01.50  11:48:19.7  02:18:18.2 10:33 20 F Half East Aurora NY
9 146 Juliet Holme 09:30:01.50  11:48:19.8  02:18:18.2 10:33 21 F Half Getzville NY
10 115 Sophia Chianese 09:30:01.50  11:49:50.9  02:19:49.3 10:40 21 F Half Amherst NY
11 242 Lyn Zinkievich 09:30:01.50  11:53:11.3  02:23:09.7 10:56 24 F Half Buffalo NY
12 187 Victoria Niedzielski 09:30:01.50  11:54:28.3  02:24:26.7 11:02 23 F Half Depew NY
13 181 Brandy Morneau 09:30:01.50  12:27:30.9  02:57:29.4 13:33 24 F Half New London CT
14 264 Kerry Pernot 09:30:01.50  12:30:47.9  03:00:46.4 13:48 23 F Half Duryea PA
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 25 to 29
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 130 Jacqueline Eustis 09:30:01.50  11:18:49.3  01:48:47.7 8:18 29 F Half New York NY
2 254 Antoinette Proto 09:30:01.50  11:29:34.7  01:59:33.2 9:08 27 F Half Buffalo NY
3 202 Allyson Raines 09:30:01.50  11:39:43.2  02:09:41.7 9:54 27 F Half Getzville NY
4 209 Maureen Scanlon 09:30:01.50  11:39:43.5  02:09:41.9 9:54 27 F Half Cheektowaga NY
5 198 Laura Pola 09:30:01.50  11:49:41.3  02:19:39.7 10:40 25 F Half St. Bonaventure NY
6 217 Cassandra Stone 09:30:01.50  11:52:40.1  02:22:38.5 10:53 27 F Half Tonawanda NY
7 148 Meagan Hosking 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.8  02:36:27.2 11:57 27 F Half Cheektowaga NY
8 240 Emma Yingling 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.9  02:36:27.3 11:57 25 F Half Williamsville NY
9 210 Sara Scott 09:30:01.50  12:48:00.1  03:17:58.5 15:07 29 F Half Ithaca NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 30 to 34
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 32 Amanda Janosky 09:30:01.50  11:11:54.0  01:41:52.4 7:47 30 F Half Hamburg NY
2 247 Jessica Domino 09:30:01.50  11:27:23.5  01:57:21.9 8:57 31 F Half Akron NY
3 239 Jennifer Wray 09:30:01.50  11:28:26.4  01:58:24.8 9:02 32 F Half Amherst NY
4 167 Maria Liu 09:30:01.50  11:29:15.2  01:59:13.6 9:06 31 F Half Windsor ONT
5 104 Kimberly Bakhai 09:30:01.50  11:32:31.7  02:02:30.1 9:21 32 F Half Buffalo NY
6 248 Madison Machelski 09:30:01.50  11:36:28.5  02:06:26.9 9:39 31 F Half Akron NY
7 176 Marissa Merewether 09:30:01.50  11:44:58.9  02:14:57.3 10:18 30 F Half Lancaster NY
8 120 Mary D’Agostino 09:30:01.50  11:49:43.0  02:19:41.4 10:40 31 F Half Fairport NY
9 142 Gillian Harrington 09:30:01.50  12:06:05.2  02:36:03.6 11:55 32 F Half West Henrietta NY
10 114 Crissy Campbell 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.9  02:36:27.3 11:57 30 F Half Amherst NY
11 119 Brittany Cudeck 09:30:01.50  12:22:25.3  02:52:23.7 13:10 31 F Half Hamburg NY
12 158 Pamela Kowalski 09:30:01.50  12:24:47.5  02:54:46.0 13:20 30 F Half Boston NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 35 to 39
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 245 Sheri Leiser 09:30:01.50  11:12:08.4  01:42:06.8 7:48 36 F Half Amherst NY
2 122 Kelly Delp 09:30:01.50  11:26:52.4  01:56:50.9 8:55 39 F Half Ithaca NY
3 35 Jill Madonia 09:30:01.50  11:35:26.6  02:05:25.0 9:34 37 F Half Lancaster NY
4 177 Martha Metz 09:30:01.50  11:37:40.6  02:07:39.0 9:45 35 F Half Depew NY
5 189 Molli Oldenburg 09:30:01.50  11:37:40.7  02:07:39.1 9:45 35 F Half Buffalo NY
6 16 Heather Burger 09:30:01.50  11:39:05.0  02:09:03.4 9:51 36 F Half Buffalo NY
7 151 Sandy Kaminski 09:30:01.50  11:43:22.9  02:13:21.3 10:11 39 F Half Kenmore NY
8 211 Bree Scribner 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.9  02:19:41.4 10:40 38 F Half Fairport NY
9 265 Annelle VanNortwick 09:30:01.50  12:08:49.0  02:38:47.4 12:07 35 F Half Lancaster NY
10 206 kimberly Roundy 09:30:01.50  12:21:43.4  02:51:41.8 13:06 38 F Half Penfield NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 40 to 44
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 246 Katie Meyer 09:30:01.50  11:20:52.8  01:50:51.2 8:28 40 F Half East Aurora NY
2 147 Camille Holmgren 09:30:01.50  11:26:52.3  01:56:50.8 8:55 42 F Half Kenmore NY
3 221 Tara Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:32:19.5  02:02:17.9 9:20 40 F Half Orchard Park NY
4 235 Michele Wharity 09:30:01.50  11:39:38.0  02:09:36.4 9:54 42 F Half Niagara Falls NY
5 145 Amy Hibbard 09:30:01.50  11:39:38.9  02:09:37.3 9:54 42 F Half Geneva NY
6 197 Amie Petri 09:30:01.50  11:44:15.5  02:14:13.9 10:15 41 F Half South Wales NY
7 183 Latanya Morse 09:30:01.50  11:48:44.7  02:18:43.1 10:35 44 F Half Rochester NY
8 157 Nupur Koplinka 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.8  02:19:41.2 10:40 40 F Half Fairport NY
9 216 Renee Sossong-Brady 09:30:01.50  11:53:38.7  02:23:37.1 10:58 42 F Half Lockport NY
10 228 Kelly Voigt 09:30:01.50  12:00:47.4  02:30:45.8 11:30 40 F Half Tonawanda NY
11 179 Sandra Mohan 09:30:01.50  12:01:45.5  02:31:44.0 11:35 40 F Half East Amherst NY
12 106 Marlena Belsito 09:30:01.50  12:01:58.1  02:31:56.5 11:36 40 F Half Tonawanda NY
13 128 Amy Edwards 09:30:01.50  12:15:16.7  02:45:15.1 12:37 43 F Half Fairport NY
14 109 Michelle Brand 09:30:01.50  12:29:18.1  02:59:16.5 13:41 44 F Half Grand Island NY
15 180 Crista Monat 09:30:01.50  12:36:28.4  03:06:26.8 14:14 43 F Half Gowanda NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 45 to 49
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 121 Courtney Daily 09:30:01.50  11:14:08.2  01:44:06.6 7:57 45 F Half East Aurora NY
2 220 Lisa Taylor 09:30:01.50  11:31:52.3  02:01:50.7 9:18 45 F Half North Tonawanda NY
3 171 Erin Marshall 09:30:01.50  11:42:28.3  02:12:26.7 10:07 47 F Half West Seneca NY
4 169 Colette Madison 09:30:01.50  11:51:55.8  02:21:54.2 10:50 47 F Half Pittsford NY
5 129 Andrea Egolf 09:30:01.50  11:58:33.2  02:28:31.6 11:20 46 F Half Sandborn NY
6 244 Sue Roussie 09:30:01.50  12:00:17.5  02:30:15.9 11:28 48 F Half Amherst NY
7 261 Sandi Vigliotti 09:30:01.50  12:01:13.8  02:31:12.2 11:33 48 F Half Brewerton NY
8 199 kimberly Potwora 09:30:01.50  12:09:09.3  02:39:07.8 12:09 46 F Half Cheektowaga NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 50 to 54
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 149 Yvonne Jolly 09:30:01.50  11:20:59.9  01:50:58.4 8:28 50 F Half Geneva NY
2 108 Kimberlee BLiek 09:30:01.50  11:34:35.0  02:04:33.4 9:30 51 F Half Elmira NY
3 196 Terry Peters 09:30:01.50  11:41:43.7  02:11:42.1 10:03 53 F Half East Greenbush NY
4 207 Denise Salmons 09:30:01.50  11:46:27.2  02:16:25.6 10:25 51 F Half Lockport NY
5 161 Chris Lambert 09:30:01.50  11:51:56.4  02:21:54.8 10:50 51 F Half Fairport NY
6 133 Andrea Galvin 09:30:01.50  12:03:00.3  02:32:58.8 11:41 51 F Half Kenmore NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 55 to 59
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 112 Cookie Butcher 09:30:01.50  11:38:43.6  02:08:42.0 9:49 56 F Half Lockport NY
2 168 Donna Loeb 09:30:01.50  11:41:56.2  02:11:54.6 10:04 55 F Half Geneva NY
3 236 Jeanne Whipple 09:30:01.50  11:48:01.7  02:18:00.1 10:32 57 F Half Lyndonville NY
4 178 Lisa Militello 09:30:01.50  12:02:59.9  02:32:58.3 11:41 59 F Half Lake View NY
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/7/2015 8:50:55 PM – Females 60 to 64
Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 166 Eileen Lawrence 09:30:01.50  11:43:40.7  02:13:39.1 10:12 62 F Half Kenmore NY

 

Gender Class Females

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 107 Samantha Bennett 09:30:01.50  11:07:05.9  01:37:04.3 7:25 21 F Half New York Mills NY
2 32 Amanda Janosky 09:30:01.50  11:11:54.0  01:41:52.4 7:47 30 F Half Hamburg NY
3 245 Sheri Leiser 09:30:01.50  11:12:08.4  01:42:06.8 7:48 36 F Half Amherst NY
4 225 Christina Van der Weide 09:30:01.50  11:12:09.0  01:42:07.4 7:48 23 F Half Brantford ONT
5 121 Courtney Daily 09:30:01.50  11:14:08.2  01:44:06.6 7:57 45 F Half East Aurora NY
6 219 Samantha Stonebraker 09:30:01.50  11:15:35.1  01:45:33.5 8:03 23 F Half Niagara Falls NY
7 130 Jacqueline Eustis 09:30:01.50  11:18:49.3  01:48:47.7 8:18 29 F Half New York NY
8 246 Katie Meyer 09:30:01.50  11:20:52.8  01:50:51.2 8:28 40 F Half East Aurora NY
9 149 Yvonne Jolly 09:30:01.50  11:20:59.9  01:50:58.4 8:28 50 F Half Geneva NY
10 250 Jennifer Grant 09:30:01.50  11:24:59.6  01:54:58.0 8:47 20 F Half Cheektowaga NY
11 147 Camille Holmgren 09:30:01.50  11:26:52.3  01:56:50.8 8:55 42 F Half Kenmore NY
12 122 Kelly Delp 09:30:01.50  11:26:52.4  01:56:50.9 8:55 39 F Half Ithaca NY
13 118 Ashley Coleman 09:30:01.50  11:27:21.2  01:57:19.6 8:57 21 F Half Buffalo NY
14 247 Jessica Domino 09:30:01.50  11:27:23.5  01:57:21.9 8:57 31 F Half Akron NY
15 239 Jennifer Wray 09:30:01.50  11:28:26.4  01:58:24.8 9:02 32 F Half Amherst NY
16 167 Maria Liu 09:30:01.50  11:29:15.2  01:59:13.6 9:06 31 F Half Windsor ONT
17 254 Antoinette Proto 09:30:01.50  11:29:34.7  01:59:33.2 9:08 27 F Half Buffalo NY
18 135 Hannah Gilbride 09:30:01.50  11:30:29.4  02:00:27.9 9:12 23 F Half Rochester NY
19 220 Lisa Taylor 09:30:01.50  11:31:52.3  02:01:50.7 9:18 45 F Half North Tonawanda NY
20 221 Tara Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:32:19.5  02:02:17.9 9:20 40 F Half Orchard Park NY
21 104 Kimberly Bakhai 09:30:01.50  11:32:31.7  02:02:30.1 9:21 32 F Half Buffalo NY
22 108 Kimberlee BLiek 09:30:01.50  11:34:35.0  02:04:33.4 9:30 51 F Half Elmira NY
23 35 Jill Madonia 09:30:01.50  11:35:26.6  02:05:25.0 9:34 37 F Half Lancaster NY
24 248 Madison Machelski 09:30:01.50  11:36:28.5  02:06:26.9 9:39 31 F Half Akron NY
25 177 Martha Metz 09:30:01.50  11:37:40.6  02:07:39.0 9:45 35 F Half Depew NY
26 189 Molli Oldenburg 09:30:01.50  11:37:40.7  02:07:39.1 9:45 35 F Half Buffalo NY
27 226 Elizabeth Van Nortwick 09:30:01.50  11:38:14.2  02:08:12.6 9:47 24 F Half Buffalo NY
28 112 Cookie Butcher 09:30:01.50  11:38:43.6  02:08:42.0 9:49 56 F Half Lockport NY
29 16 Heather Burger 09:30:01.50  11:39:05.0  02:09:03.4 9:51 36 F Half Buffalo NY
30 235 Michele Wharity 09:30:01.50  11:39:38.0  02:09:36.4 9:54 42 F Half Niagara Falls NY
31 145 Amy Hibbard 09:30:01.50  11:39:38.9  02:09:37.3 9:54 42 F Half Geneva NY
32 202 Allyson Raines 09:30:01.50  11:39:43.2  02:09:41.7 9:54 27 F Half Getzville NY
33 209 Maureen Scanlon 09:30:01.50  11:39:43.5  02:09:41.9 9:54 27 F Half Cheektowaga NY
34 196 Terry Peters 09:30:01.50  11:41:43.7  02:11:42.1 10:03 53 F Half East Greenbush NY
35 168 Donna Loeb 09:30:01.50  11:41:56.2  02:11:54.6 10:04 55 F Half Geneva NY
36 171 Erin Marshall 09:30:01.50  11:42:28.3  02:12:26.7 10:07 47 F Half West Seneca NY
37 151 Sandy Kaminski 09:30:01.50  11:43:22.9  02:13:21.3 10:11 39 F Half Kenmore NY
38 166 Eileen Lawrence 09:30:01.50  11:43:40.7  02:13:39.1 10:12 62 F Half Kenmore NY
39 197 Amie Petri 09:30:01.50  11:44:15.5  02:14:13.9 10:15 41 F Half South Wales NY
40 176 Marissa Merewether 09:30:01.50  11:44:58.9  02:14:57.3 10:18 30 F Half Lancaster NY
41 174 Jessica Meisinger-MacDonald 09:30:01.50  11:45:31.4  02:15:29.8 10:21 21 F Half Doylestown PA
42 207 Denise Salmons 09:30:01.50  11:46:27.2  02:16:25.6 10:25 51 F Half Lockport NY
43 236 Jeanne Whipple 09:30:01.50  11:48:01.7  02:18:00.1 10:32 57 F Half Lyndonville NY
44 185 Hillary Nason 09:30:01.50  11:48:19.7  02:18:18.2 10:33 20 F Half East Aurora NY
45 146 Juliet Holme 09:30:01.50  11:48:19.8  02:18:18.2 10:33 21 F Half Getzville NY
46 183 Latanya Morse 09:30:01.50  11:48:44.7  02:18:43.1 10:35 44 F Half Rochester NY
47 198 Laura Pola 09:30:01.50  11:49:41.3  02:19:39.7 10:40 25 F Half St. Bonaventure NY
48 157 Nupur Koplinka 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.8  02:19:41.2 10:40 40 F Half Fairport NY
49 211 Bree Scribner 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.9  02:19:41.4 10:40 38 F Half Fairport NY
50 120 Mary D’Agostino 09:30:01.50  11:49:43.0  02:19:41.4 10:40 31 F Half Fairport NY
51 115 Sophia Chianese 09:30:01.50  11:49:50.9  02:19:49.3 10:40 21 F Half Amherst NY
52 169 Colette Madison 09:30:01.50  11:51:55.8  02:21:54.2 10:50 47 F Half Pittsford NY
53 161 Chris Lambert 09:30:01.50  11:51:56.4  02:21:54.8 10:50 51 F Half Fairport NY
54 217 Cassandra Stone 09:30:01.50  11:52:40.1  02:22:38.5 10:53 27 F Half Tonawanda NY
55 242 Lyn Zinkievich 09:30:01.50  11:53:11.3  02:23:09.7 10:56 24 F Half Buffalo NY
56 216 Renee Sossong-Brady 09:30:01.50  11:53:38.7  02:23:37.1 10:58 42 F Half Lockport NY
57 187 Victoria Niedzielski 09:30:01.50  11:54:28.3  02:24:26.7 11:02 23 F Half Depew NY
58 129 Andrea Egolf 09:30:01.50  11:58:33.2  02:28:31.6 11:20 46 F Half Sandborn NY
59 244 Sue Roussie 09:30:01.50  12:00:17.5  02:30:15.9 11:28 48 F Half Amherst NY
60 228 Kelly Voigt 09:30:01.50  12:00:47.4  02:30:45.8 11:30 40 F Half Tonawanda NY
61 261 Sandi Vigliotti 09:30:01.50  12:01:13.8  02:31:12.2 11:33 48 F Half Brewerton NY
62 179 Sandra Mohan 09:30:01.50  12:01:45.5  02:31:44.0 11:35 40 F Half East Amherst NY
63 106 Marlena Belsito 09:30:01.50  12:01:58.1  02:31:56.5 11:36 40 F Half Tonawanda NY
64 178 Lisa Militello 09:30:01.50  12:02:59.9  02:32:58.3 11:41 59 F Half Lake View NY
65 133 Andrea Galvin 09:30:01.50  12:03:00.3  02:32:58.8 11:41 51 F Half Kenmore NY
66 142 Gillian Harrington 09:30:01.50  12:06:05.2  02:36:03.6 11:55 32 F Half West Henrietta NY
67 148 Meagan Hosking 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.8  02:36:27.2 11:57 27 F Half Cheektowaga NY
68 114 Crissy Campbell 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.9  02:36:27.3 11:57 30 F Half Amherst NY
69 240 Emma Yingling 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.9  02:36:27.3 11:57 25 F Half Williamsville NY
70 265 Annelle VanNortwick 09:30:01.50  12:08:49.0  02:38:47.4 12:07 35 F Half Lancaster NY
71 199 Kimberly Potwora 09:30:01.50  12:09:09.3  02:39:07.8 12:09 46 F Half Cheektowaga NY
72 128 Amy Edwards 09:30:01.50  12:15:16.7  02:45:15.1 12:37 43 F Half Fairport NY
73 206 Kimberly Roundy 09:30:01.50  12:21:43.4  02:51:41.8 13:06 38 F Half Penfield NY
74 119 Brittany Cudeck 09:30:01.50  12:22:25.3  02:52:23.7 13:10 31 F Half Hamburg NY
75 158 Pamela Kowalski 09:30:01.50  12:24:47.5  02:54:46.0 13:20 30 F Half Boston NY
76 181 Brandy Morneau 09:30:01.50  12:27:30.9  02:57:29.4 13:33 24 F Half New London CT
77 109 Michelle Brand 09:30:01.50  12:29:18.1  02:59:16.5 13:41 44 F Half Grand Island NY
78 264 Kerry Pernot 09:30:01.50  12:30:47.9  03:00:46.4 13:48 23 F Half Duryea PA
79 180 Crista Monat 09:30:01.50  12:36:28.4  03:06:26.8 14:14 43 F Half Gowanda NY
80 210 Sara Scott 09:30:01.50  12:48:00.1  03:17:58.5 15:07 29 F Half Ithaca NY

 

Gender Class Males

Position Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 190 Justin Osorio 09:30:01.50  10:56:22.5  01:26:20.9 6:35 23 M Half Burlington Flats NY
2 223 Peter Thompson 09:30:01.50  10:57:38.0  01:27:36.4 6:41 24 M Half Buffalo NY
3 243 Ryan Burgess 09:30:01.50  10:57:51.6  01:27:50.0 6:42 34 M Half Buffalo NY
4 263 Steve Mikos 09:30:01.50  11:02:58.4  01:32:56.8 7:06 53 M Half Wheatfield NY
5 234 Dustin Wehler 09:30:01.50  11:06:58.3  01:36:56.7 7:24 35 M Half Pittsburgh PA
6 154 Marshall Klee 09:30:01.50  11:07:20.5  01:37:19.0 7:26 21 M Half Buffalo NY
7 113 Matt Butler 09:30:01.50  11:08:38.6  01:38:37.0 7:32 45 M Half Caledonia NY
8 230 Christopher Wakeley 09:30:01.50  11:08:50.0  01:38:48.4 7:33 28 M Half Buffalo NY
9 253 Michael Kraus 09:30:01.50  11:09:02.6  01:39:01.1 7:34 33 M Half Tonawanda NY
10 110 Mark Breyak 09:30:01.50  11:10:14.4  01:40:12.9 7:39 50 M Half Brockport NY
11 249 Scott Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:12:21.6  01:42:20.0 7:49 42 M Half Holland NY
12 163 Matt Landon 09:30:01.50  11:12:30.4  01:42:28.8 7:49 32 M Half Rochester NY
13 143 Trevor Haskell 09:30:01.50  11:14:24.1  01:44:22.5 7:58 23 M Half Oneida NY
14 123 Tim Dietz 09:30:01.50  11:14:39.2  01:44:37.6 7:59 45 M Half Catonsville MD
15 251 Benjamin Gerhardt 09:30:01.50  11:16:01.1  01:45:59.5 8:05 40 M Half Buffalo NY
16 175 Joshua Merewether 09:30:01.50  11:18:21.5  01:48:20.0 8:16 30 M Half Lancaster NY
17 162 Mark Lancaster 09:30:01.50  11:18:51.8  01:48:50.2 8:18 20 M Half Bergen NY
18 237 Bruce Willard 09:30:01.50  11:19:32.1  01:49:30.6 8:22 54 M Half Cattaraugus NY
19 172 Gerald McKeone 09:30:01.50  11:19:50.2  01:49:48.6 8:23 29 M Half Tonawanda NY
20 214 Eric Slaugh 09:30:01.50  11:22:04.2  01:52:02.6 8:33 23 M Half Buffalo NY
21 241 Brian Zimmel 09:30:01.50  11:23:01.3  01:52:59.7 8:37 35 M Half Hudson MA
22 173 Adam Medford 09:30:01.50  11:26:59.5  01:56:58.0 8:56 22 M Half Bethpage NY
23 205 Douglas Roberts 09:30:01.50  11:27:40.7  01:57:39.1 8:59 27 M Half Corning NY
24 229 John Wagner 09:30:01.50  11:27:56.7  01:57:55.1 9:00 60 M Half Irondequoit NY
25 136 Kiel Gilbride 09:30:01.50  11:30:30.1  02:00:28.5 9:12 32 M Half Macedon NY
26 17 Bruce Carter 09:30:01.50  11:30:43.9  02:00:42.3 9:13 61 M Half Alden NY
27 222 Greg Thompson 09:30:01.50  11:32:20.0  02:02:18.4 9:20 39 M Half Orchard Park NY
28 155 Henry Klee 09:30:01.50  11:37:33.3  02:07:31.7 9:44 16 M Half East Greenbush NY
29 137 Stephen Giroux 09:30:01.50  11:38:24.1  02:08:22.5 9:48 22 M Half Lancaster NY
30 103 Kent Bailey 09:30:01.50  11:38:38.5  02:08:36.9 9:49 54 M Half Ormond Beach FL
31 165 Dave Lawrence 09:30:01.50  11:38:49.2  02:08:47.7 9:50 60 M Half Kenmore NY
32 150 Timothy Joseph 09:30:01.50  11:40:16.8  02:10:15.2 9:57 49 M Half Weedsport NY
33 111 Daniel Brundage 09:30:01.50  11:43:14.7  02:13:13.1 10:10 34 M Half Hamlin NY
34 101 Jay Adolf 09:30:01.50  11:44:42.1  02:14:40.5 10:17 35 M Half Lancaster NY
35 208 Daniel Salmons 09:30:01.50  11:46:27.4  02:16:25.8 10:25 57 M Half Lockport NY
36 127 Kim Duguay 09:30:01.50  11:48:44.8  02:18:43.2 10:35 50 M Half Rochester NY
37 116 Kevin Chilbert 09:30:01.50  11:49:40.1  02:19:38.5 10:40 23 M Half Baldwinsville NY
38 105 Michael Bates 09:30:01.50  11:49:42.0  02:19:40.4 10:40 50 M Half Olean NY
39 204 Leland Reynolds 09:30:01.50  11:53:11.3  02:23:09.7 10:56 29 M Half Churchville NY
40 218 James Stonebraker 09:30:01.50  11:56:26.4  02:26:24.8 11:11 48 M Half Niagara falls NY
41 213 Brian Simmons 09:30:01.50  11:56:54.6  02:26:53.0 11:13 38 M Half Cheektowaga NY
42 200 William Purdy 09:30:01.50  11:56:57.7  02:26:56.1 11:13 58 M Half Buffalo NY
43 124 Jason Dobe 09:30:01.50  12:06:08.2  02:36:06.7 11:55 36 M Half Tonawanda NY
44 138 Peter Gokey 09:30:01.50  12:06:24.9  02:36:23.3 11:56 46 M Half Dunkirk NY
45 164 Joshua Larwood 09:30:01.50  12:06:28.8  02:36:27.2 11:57 25 M Half Williamsville NY
46 152 Tim Kaufman 09:30:01.50  12:08:05.8  02:38:04.2 12:04 42 M Half Alden NY
47 188 Shawn Nies 09:30:01.50  12:09:10.4  02:39:08.8 12:09 25 M Half Cheektowaga NY
48 195 Gerard Pernot 09:30:01.50  12:30:48.0  03:00:46.4 13:48 53 M Half Duryea PA
49 139 Eric Gorman 09:30:01.50  12:37:24.1  03:07:22.5 14:18 28 M Half Geneseo NY